Participanti

1StroiaAlexandro
2BernatDorinMures Runners
3Bucur Roxana ElenaVertical Sportconfirmat
4RatiuStela
5BalanDan
6CalutiuMarius-Ioanconfirmat
7ValeanAdrianVertical Sportconfirmat
8PopBogdan-IlieVertical Sport Sibiuconfirmat
9BerceanAndreiVertical Sportconfirmat
10BinzaruIonatanVertical Sportconfirmat
11PrejmereanMarianAlerg Brasovulconfirmat
12StingaCristinelSocatele Negru
13FagarasAncaMures Runners
14CosteaAdrianMures Runners
15BogdanGheorman
16MATUSICAANA-MARIATODAY YOU RUN
17Presuceanu Marian-Adrian
18PlosnitaAdrianaVertical Sportconfirmat
19PlosnitaAdrianVertical Sportconfirmat
20Fulea Mihai Dan
21Isdraila Florin confirmat
22IacobMihaiconfirmat
23TatuOvidiuconfirmat
24RusuSorin
25MarossyJozsef Csaba4Montain
26OteleaDanielaconfirmat
27RADUAlinconfirmat
28DorobantuEduardconfirmat
29Cristina Palic Toma CSU Știința București confirmat
30MarcuMariusMures Runners
31ShonnChristopherSport la Orice Varsta
32PopaAdrian
33HorhoiVasileconfirmat
34LeocaSerbanconfirmat
35BulzanAdrianaHolcim România
36BulzanAlexandru
37TörökAnnamária
38TörökBoglárkaVertical Sportconfirmat
39MolnarAlexandruconfirmat
40BaciuOvidiu-ADrian
41PopaStefanDova’s Slaveconfirmat
42CiocanIonelaFuchsy’s Slaveconfirmat
43VERESRAZVANVerticalSportconfirmat
44Georgescu Răzvan Dinamo BV
45PoppMateiconfirmat
46CodreaGheorghe
47IonescuLaurentiuconfirmat
48IonescuCristina
49MunteanuDan ALexandruconfirmat
50VoineaAndrei-Sorinconfirmat
51IonSorin4run.roconfirmat
52FazakasAlexandruSport Montan Saceleconfirmat
53BalanSilviuTaberesiCircuite.ro
54BurteaRalucaSport Competition
55KisImbreDa pentru sportconfirmat
56Moraru Dragos
57RotterOanaSportGuru Racing Team
58BartokEnikoAlergam Prin Padureconfirmat
59BalazsCorina Melinda
60ConstantinDaniela
61ParvuAdrian Marcel
62PamfirLucianAlergam Prin Padureconfirmat
63RadulescuAndreiconfirmat
64RadulescuRoxanaconfirmat
65RusuValeria Alina
66BocuAlexandruAlba Runners
67Achimeț Adriana-Elena Alba Runners
68OprisLiviu MihaiSalvamont Sibiuconfirmat
69CostachioiuDiana Festina Lente
70Ciurescu Ionel Alergam Prin Padureconfirmat
71ChisMarcelconfirmat
72OanceaFlorin
73PREDARAZVANRS Teamconfirmat
74MunteanCiprian
75PurcarNicolae
76AttilaTothSalvamont-Salvaspeo Cluj
77CraciunTitusSalvamont Salvaspeo Cluj
78FocsaAlexandruEdelweiss
79NisioiCatalina
80BuzincuStefaniaconfirmat
81AlexDinescuTeam Rocketconfirmat
82Ionescu LupeanuSilviuEchipa Racheta
83MorarescuDan Adrian
84Jinga GeorgeSKIMO team Romania
85SurduConstantinSKIMO team Romania
86ColteaGeorgeSKIMO team Romania
87BlajDragosSKIMO team Romania
88GirbaceaMirunaSKIMO team Romania
89Craciun IoanaSKIMO team Romania
90Bancila StefaniaSKIMO team Romania
91ManeaRaresSKIMO team Romania
92TănaseOvidiuVertical Sportconfirmat
93GoilaAdrian
94NanMirceaconfirmat
95DincaAdrianconfirmat
96TatuAndreeaconfirmat
97Totan Constantin Ioanconfirmat
98ThellmannChristine
99PoplacenelDan
100POPARadu Vasileconfirmat
101ToloargaIulia-LoredanaClub sportiv comunitar sibiuconfirmat
102BoerCatalin GrigoreSpartaniiconfirmat
103Bica Alinconfirmat
104BrănescuAdrianCPNT
105BoerMihai Florin FreeAthlete Lifestyle